Clasificaciones
esenfrdeitpt

WD

Élite Masculino

POS. NOMBRE APELLIDOS EQUIPO PUNTOS
1 CRISTHIAN ANDRES ZARTA MUÑOZ VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 2275
2 DAMIAN ESPASANDIN LEMA VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 2130
3 OMAR EDUARDO RUDA OROZCO VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 1645
4 JUAN VICENTE PARRA CORPORE 1480
5 LLUIS BARBE LLAGOSTERA   1345
6 ALBERTO DOS REIS GONZALEZ VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 970
7 SEBASTIAN CONRAD HAAKANSSON   920
8 ASIER LANDART ECHEVERRIA CORPORE 915
9 MARTI NAVARRO PLAZAS OCR AMICX 900
10 DANIEL ARAZOLA LOPEZ VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 875
11 AITOR GARDE CUENCA RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 875
12 CARLOS REVERT REVERT OCR AMICX 860
13 JOSE MIGUEL PERICAS CAUDELI CORPORE 745
14 FRANCISCO JOSE MAJADA COITO TITANES MADRID 700
15 MIGUEL PINTO GONZALEZ   680
16 JOSE ANTONIO PIÑEIRO VIDAL VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 680
17 NOLO ROMERO VAZQUEZ VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 615
18 FRAN DE LA INSUA OCR AMICX 610
19 CRISTIAN JODAR MARTOS ARES ARENA SCP 540
20 ALVARO ANDRES PALACIOS JIMENEZ VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 525
21 RUBEN DIAZ FERNANDEZ   495
22 SERGIO GARCIA LIBRADO RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 460
23 MARIAN RACHITA TITANES MADRID 445
24 FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRO MARTI RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 415
25 PEDRO NIETO LUQUE   385
26 JESUS MONTOTO VAZQUEZ VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 380
27 ALVARO   PUERMA MARTINEZ   380
28 ANDRES FONTENLA PAREDES VENGADORES BeOne "Brilat" 360
29 JAVIER ALBERTOS VICARIO   340
30 OSCAR REGUEIRO DIAZ   295
31 RAUL REFOLIO MARQUEZ CICONIA RACERS 290
32 EDUARDO DIAZ DOMINGUEZ PERSEO OCR 285
33 OSCAR BLAZQUEZ MOR RACER LEGION UNBROKEN 265
34 AARON CASTILLO TITANES MADRID 235
35 JOSE MARIA RESANO MAGAÑA   220
36 MANUEL MARTINEZ CARRASCO RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 220
37 ISAAC ORTEGA REDONDO   215
38 HAROLD OBANDO SALAZAR TEAM X.X.X. 210
39 MIGUEL ANGEL TRUJILLO SERRANO RACERS LEGION MURCIA 185
40 TONI REVERT PAGAN OCR AMICX 150
41 NACOR PUIG   140
42 VICENTE CONEJERO TORRO OCR AMICX 140
43 ALBERTO FERNANDEZ MORA   135
44 JORDI MORA SANGLAS   120
45 LUIS MARTIN TOJAR   115
46 CARLOS CORTES VERGES   110
47 PEDRO LUIS FERNANDEZ VALVERDE   105
48 TOMAS SANCHEZ LOPEZ   90
49 DAVID BLAZQUEZ MOR RACER LEGION UNBROKEN 80
50 FORTU BLAZQUEZ QUIROS   80
51 CARLOS CAMPOS GARCIA PERSEO OCR 75
52 DANIEL CAMPOS PARADAS   75
53 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   75
54 DIEGO MORENO CASTRO   75
55 ANGEL SANCHEZ SERRANO CDE MULTIPARLA 75
56 JESUS LARA CABALLERO SHERPARTANOS 75
57 JAVIER FERRI LLOPIS OCR AMICX 70
58 ANTONIO BALLESTER MARTINEZ RACERS LEGION MURCIA 60
59 DANIEL BERGILLOS GARRE   60
60 CESAR JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ   60
61 FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUEZ MANCHON   60
62 JUAN MANUEL CORDERO ALAMEDA   50
63 FRANCISCO FORMOSO CALVO   50
64 VICTORINO GARCIA VILLA   50
65 JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ RUFETE RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 50
66 ANTONIO CASTAÑO PALANCO   45
67 VICTOR CASTIÑEIRAS GONZALEZ   45
68 MIGUEL ESPINA VAZQUEZ BREAKING THE RULES 45
69 JOSE ENRIQUE GUERRERO GIL   45
70 JOSE RAMON LOZA GARCIA   45
71 DANIEL SAINZ MIR   45
72 DANIEL BLANCO ATAZ FORMAFIT XXI 45
73 RICARD ZARAGOZI GARCIA TEAM X.X.X. 45
74 DAVID FENOY ORTEGA   40
75 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ HERRERO   40
76 ADRIEN LASCOUX   40
77 RAUL LOUIE ALFIERI RACER LEGION UNBROKEN 35
78 ALBERTO YAÑEZ COVELO   35
79 JOSE GARCIA FERRERO OCR AMICX 35
80 JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ VIDAL RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 20
81 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHIS GRAU   20
82 FRANCISCO JAVIER BALDEON CASO   15
83 DANIEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ DE URBINA RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 15
84 JAVIER REDONDO VAZQUEZ TITANES MADRID 5
85 DAVID SANCHEZ SANZ   5
86 JOSE TRENADO HERNANDEZ   5
87 SERGI MOTA ROVIRA TEAM X.X.X. 5
88 JUAN JOSE AUNION PAREDES   0
89 MANUEL    AZAÑA GONZALEZ CORPORE 0
90 RODRIGO BAEZA RODRIGUEZ   0
91 CARLOS CABRERA GARCIA TEAM X.X.X. 0
92 JUAN JOSE CARRASCO GONZALEZ   0
93 RICARDO JAVIER CASTRO RODRIGUEZ   0
94 DANIELE CERRATO TEAM X.X.X. 0
95 JOSE MANUEL CORRALES MOYA   0
96 CARLOS DE CORO JARAMILLO   0
97 MARIO DE JOSE GALLEGO FORMAFIT XXI 0
98 CONSTANTIN DUTU   0
99 ECHEDEY FERNANDEZ GUILLEN   0
100 EMILIO GARCIA FERNANDEZ   0
101 ADRIAN GARGALLO RACER LEGION UNBROKEN 0
102 FERNANDO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ   0
103 ANDRES GONZALEZ TEOMIRO   0
104 ROBERTO CARLOS GONZALEZ YUSTE   0
105 ALBERTO HERNANDEZ GARCIA TEAM X.X.X. 0
106 VICENTE LLORENS RACER LEGION UNBROKEN 0
107 JOSEP MACHANCOSES   0
108 ADRIAN MARTIN CRUZADO   0
109 ALBERT MARTINEZ ADELL   0
110 SILVERIO MERCADAL PEREZ   0
111 KIKE MOLINA MIRALLES RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 0
112 NILTON MONTEIRO LEAL   0
113 ROBERTO MUÑOZ ORTEGA   0
114 DANIEL ORTEGA CARRIZO   0
115 JUAN CARLOS PASTOR GIL   0
116 CARLOS PEREZ GRACIA   0
117 BASILIO PEREZ RIVEIRO   0
118 ALBERT PRESEGUE MORCILLO   0
119 JAVIER ANGEL PUERTOLAS VERA   0
120 ANGEL RIVAS ARROYO   0
121 JESUS ROSA CARDENAS   0
122 DAVID RUEDAS SOBRINO   0
123 JORGE SAMPER JARA RACER LEGION UNBROKEN 0
124 JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ   0
125 CARLOS SIFRE GOMEZ   0
126 GERMAN SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ   0
127 JON SOLANA ESTEBAN   0
128 ALBERT SOLEY CASTELLS   0
129 IVAN TAPIADOR APARICIO PERSEO OCR 0
130 MARC TIO CABALLERO SHERPARTANOS 0
131 ARTURO TOMAS RACER LEGION UNBROKEN 0
132 ALEX VAZQUEZ LOPEZ   0
133 GUILLERMO VILLEGAS MARTIN   0
134 DRISS DRIS AMEZIANE   0
135 IVAN BUSTINDUY CASTILLO   0
136 TOMAS SANCHEZ LOPEZ   0
         

Facebook

Twitter

Instagram